PUNTUACIONES DEL CAMPEONATO EUSKALGYM 14 (PROVISIONAL)



Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 TOLOSA C.FINFANTIL BASE14.400
2 CGRD SAN FERNANDOINFANTIL BASE12.800
3 IPURUAINFANTIL BASE12.200
4 ALMARA BURJASSOTINFANTIL BASE12.000
5 EL ALAMOINFANTIL BASE10.900
6 VICTORY - SPORTINFANTIL BASE10.850
7 DAYSANINFANTIL BASE10.700
8 XIXILIINFANTIL BASE10.600
9 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS BINFANTIL BASE10.500
10 CDE SIERRA MADRIDINFANTIL BASE10.400
11 PICANYAINFANTIL BASE10.250
12 AE PARE MANYANETINFANTIL BASE10.000
13 GYMCOLINFANTIL BASE9.850
14 C.G. TRAMUNTANA MINFANTIL BASE9.750
15 CLUB ATZAR INFANTIL BASE9.700
16 IZAR LEKUINFANTIL BASE9.550
17 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS AINFANTIL BASE9.400
18 DONOSTIINFANTIL BASE9.300
19 C.G.R.RIVAS VACIAMADRID BINFANTIL BASE8.950
20 CGR LLIRIAINFANTIL BASE8.800
21 RÍTMICA SAN VICENTE PINFANTIL BASE8.300
22 SANTILLANA REOCININFANTIL BASE8.100
23 RÍTMICA SAN VICENTE MINFANTIL BASE8.050
24 CGR SANT JORDI D´ALCOIINFANTIL BASE7.650
25 XIMNASIA PAVILLONINFANTIL BASE7.450
26 EDM TORRELAVEGAINFANTIL BASE7.400
27 CEG TORREJÓNINFANTIL BASE7.400
28 RITMICA BOADILLAINFANTIL BASE7.200
29 C.G. TRAMUNTANA PINFANTIL BASE7.100
30 POZUELOINFANTIL BASE6.850
31 DEPORTIVO VALLADOLID INFANTIL BASE6.650
32 ALCOBENDAS CHAMARTÍNINFANTIL BASE6.000
33 C.G.R.RIVAS VACIAMADRID AINFANTIL BASE5.750
34 S. S. REYES INFANTIL BASE5.550
35 CLUB GIMNÀSTIC BALLERINAINFANTIL BASE5.400
36 CGR UTEBOINFANTIL BASE5.400
37 CGR ATLETICO VALENCIA PINFANTIL BASE5.300
38 CLUB GIMNÀSTICA SANT CUGAT AINFANTIL BASE5.250
39 RÍTMICA AUSARTAINFANTIL BASE5.050
40 A.E. VILABLAREIXINFANTIL BASE5.000
41 OLEZAINFANTIL BASE4.850
42 CD GIMNASIA PARQUESOLINFANTIL BASE4.800
43 BAGAREINFANTIL BASE4.750
44 GREDOS SAN DIEGO AINFANTIL BASE4.700
45 SANT CUGAT BINFANTIL BASE4.500
46 EQUIPE SPORTINFANTIL BASE4.450
47 CLUB DEPORTIVO PURPURINAINFANTIL BASE4.450
48 CLUB RITMICA EL VENDRELLINFANTIL BASE4.250
49 CGR ATLETICO VALENCIA CINFANTIL BASE3.700
50 GREDOS SAN DIEGO BINFANTIL BASE2.900
51 GIMNASTICO GRADOINFANTIL BASE2.350
52 ACHINECHINFANTIL BASE2.350


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 CASTRO URDIALESALEVÍN BASE11.200
2 XIRIVELLAALEVÍN BASE10.650
3 LA VICTORIAALEVÍN BASE10.350
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALGARALEVÍN BASE10.200
5 BÉRRIZ LAS ROZASALEVÍN BASE10.100
6 CD RÍTMICA NICÉALEVÍN BASE9.750
7 OLEZAALEVÍN BASE9.150
8 BETIALEVÍN BASE9.050
9 ALCOBENDAS CHAMARTÍNALEVÍN BASE8.650
10 EDM TORRELAVEGAALEVÍN BASE8.400
11 CLUB ESTILO GUADARRAMAALEVÍN BASE8.050
12 COSTAZUL CALVIAALEVÍN BASE7.300
13 ESCOLA XIMNASIA PAVILLONALEVÍN BASE7.150
14 XIMNASIA RIAS BAIXASALEVÍN BASE7.000
15 CDE SIERRA MADRIDALEVÍN BASE7.000
16 MANIOTASALEVÍN BASE6.950
17 ECAALEVÍN BASE6.950
18 TENESAY ADEJEALEVÍN BASE6.900
19 POZUELOALEVÍN BASE6.850
20 CLUBE ESQUÍO FERROLALEVÍN BASE6.750
21 GEIEGALEVÍN BASE6.650
22 RITMICA QUART DE POBLETALEVÍN BASE6.500
23 GREDOS SAN DIEGOALEVÍN BASE6.200
24 DEPORTIVO VALLADOLID ALEVÍN BASE6.050
25 RÍTMICA SAN VICENTEALEVIN BASE5.950
26 CGR UTEBOALEVÍN BASE5.850
27 C.G. TRAMUNTANA MALEVÍN BASE5.650
28 NATACION PAMPLONAALEVÍN BASE5.550
29 HERCAALEVÍN BASE5.150
30 CLUB GR SERPENTINASALEVÍN BASE5.100
31 RITMICA BOADILLA AALEVÍN BASE5.000
32 CD ZARAGOZANO ALEVÍN BASE4.950
33 HORTALEZAALEVÍN BASE4.800
34 CEG TORREJÓNALEVÍN BASE4.750
35 C.G. TRAMUNTANA PALEVÍN BASE4.700
36 C.G.R.RIVAS VACIAMADRIDALEVÍN BASE4.600
37 CLUB RITMICA ALMACELLESALEVÍN BASE4.550
38 RECTA FINALALEVÍN BASE3.900
39 ACHINECHALEVÍN BASE3.100
40 ILARGUI ALEVÍN BASE2.950
41 RITMICA BOADILLA BALEVÍN BASE2.050


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 EDM TORRELAVEGAJUVENIL 18.100
2 CDE SIERRA MADRIDJUVENIL 17.300
3 XIXILI MJUVENIL 16.700
4 RITMICA VALLISOLETANA JUVENIL 16.100
5 IPURUAJUVENIL 15.400
6 EL ALAMOJUVENIL 15.350
7 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS AJUVENIL 14.500
8 GIMNÁSTICO FUENLABRADA PJUVENIL 14.150
9 XIXILI PJUVENIL 13.850
10 CLUB ESPORTIU L’ESPIRALJUVENIL 13.600
11 CORARENAL DE TENERIFEJUVENIL 13.450
12 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS BJUVENIL 13.400
13 CLUB GIMNÀSTICA SANT CUGAT JUVENIL 13.300
14 CD RÍTMICA NICÉ XJUVENIL 13.150
15 C.G.R. RIVAS VACIAMADRIDJUVENIL 13.000
16 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS CJUVENIL 12.900
17 CLUB ATZAR JUVENIL 12.750
18 ECAJUVENIL 12.150
19 CLUB GIMNÀSTIC CATALUNYAJUVENIL 12.050
20 CEG TORREJÓNJUVENIL 11.450
21 A.E. VILABLAREIXJUVENIL 11.200
22 ARGANZUELAJUVENIL 10.650
23 CLUB KHALIL GIBRANJUVENIL 10.250
24 GRD LEGANES PJUVENIL 10.250
25 ELEGUA CIUDAD LAS PALMAS DE G.C.JUVENIL 10.000
26 GREDOS SAN DIEGOJUVENIL 9.850
27 CR VILADECANS BJUVENIL 9.750
28 GIMNÁSTICO FUENLABRADA MJUVENIL 9.700
29 ESCOLA XIMNASIA PAVILLONJUVENIL 9.600
30 CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑOJUVENIL 9.450
31 HORTALEZAJUVENIL 9.350
32 CLUB GR SERPENTINASJUVENIL 9.250
33 RITMICA MANRESAJUVENIL 9.250
34 GEIEGJUVENIL 9.200
35 CGR ATLETICO VALENCIAJUVENIL 8.650
36 CR VILADECANS AJUVENIL 8.300
37 CD RÍTMICA NICÉ RJUVENIL 8.250
38 CER PRATENCJUVENIL 8.000
39 RÍTMICA AUSARTAJUVENIL 7.700
40 CLUB RÍTMICA SITGES GARRAFJUVENIL 6.700
41 S. S. REYES JUVENIL 6.600
42 SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIALJUVENIL 6.550
43 CLUB DEPORTIVO SUPERNOVAJUVENIL 5.900
44 SPORTING ZARAGOZAJUVENIL 5.800
45 PATRICIAJUVENIL 5.750
46 GRD LEGANES MJUVENIL 5.650
47 CGR HOSPITALET DE L' INFANTJUVENIL 5.450
48 GIMNASTICA VORAMARJUVENIL 5.300
49 CLUB RITMICA LA MINAJUVENIL 5.000
50 GIMNASIA RITMICA GUADASSUARJUVENIL 3.550


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 SAKONETACADETE19.200
2 CASTRO URDIALESCADETE18.400
3 XIRIVELLACADETE15.900
4 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS CCADETE15.850
5 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS ACADETE15.200
6 CLUB ATZAR CADETE14.850
7 DONOSTICADETE14.700
8 CGR SANT JORDI D´ALCOICADETE14.600
9 EL ALAMO ACADETE14.250
10 ARGANZUELACADETE14.250
11 POZUELOCADETE13.400
12 CDE SIERRA MADRIDCADETE13.250
13 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS BCADETE13.200
14 IZAR LEKUCADETE12.850
15 CD RÍTMICA NICÉCADETE12.650
16 CARTHAGOCADETE12.500
17 C.G. LES MARINESCADETE11.950
18 XIMNASIA PAVILLONCADETE11.350
19 CR VILADECANS CADETE11.150
20 CORARENAL DE TENERIFECADETE11.050
21 CLUB RÍTMICA GIMVANES SPORTCADETE11.000
22 CLUB RÍTMICA BLANESCADETE10.950
23 SANTILLANA REOCINCADETE10.850
24 NATACION PAMPLONA PCADETE10.350
25 CGR ALBORAYACADETE10.150
26 RITMICA ALICANTECADETE10.050
27 C.G.R. RIVAS VACIAMADRIDCADETE9.700
28 GREDOS SAN DIEGOCADETE9.300
29 CLUB ESQUÍO FERROLCADETE9.100
30 RITMICA BOADILLACADETE9.000
31 ILARGUI CADETE8.900
32 CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMSCADETE8.850
33 CLUB ESCUELA GIMNASIA RÍTMICA ZARAGOZACADETE8.750
34 SUAYQACADETE8.650
35 HORTALEZACADETE8.450
36 CLUB RITMICA ALMACELLESCADETE8.100
37 EL ALAMO PCADETE7.900
38 CLUB RÍTMICA SITGES GARRAF CADETE7.550
39 GRD LEGANESCADETE7.350
40 HERCACADETE7.250
41 S. S. REYES CADETE6.150
42 RITMICA COSTA DAURADACADETE6.100
43 CLUB GIMNÀSTICA SANT CUGAT CADETE5.350
44 CGR UTEBOCADETE5.050
45 EDM CARTESCADETE5.050


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 EDM TORRELAVEGAJUVENIL 18.100
2 CDE SIERRA MADRIDJUVENIL 17.300
3 XIXILI MJUVENIL 16.700
4 RITMICA VALLISOLETANA JUVENIL 16.100
5 IPURUAJUVENIL 15.400
6 EL ALAMOJUVENIL 15.350
7 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS AJUVENIL 14.500
8 GIMNÁSTICO FUENLABRADA PJUVENIL 14.150
9 XIXILI PJUVENIL 13.850
10 CLUB ESPORTIU L’ESPIRALJUVENIL 13.600
11 CORARENAL DE TENERIFEJUVENIL 13.450
12 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS BJUVENIL 13.400
13 CLUB GIMNÀSTICA SANT CUGAT JUVENIL 13.300
14 CD RÍTMICA NICÉ XJUVENIL 13.150
15 C.G.R. RIVAS VACIAMADRIDJUVENIL 13.000
16 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS CJUVENIL 12.900
17 CLUB ATZAR JUVENIL 12.750
18 ECAJUVENIL 12.150
19 CLUB GIMNÀSTIC CATALUNYAJUVENIL 12.050
20 CEG TORREJÓNJUVENIL 11.450
21 A.E. VILABLAREIXJUVENIL 11.200
22 ARGANZUELAJUVENIL 10.650
23 CLUB KHALIL GIBRANJUVENIL 10.250
24 GRD LEGANES PJUVENIL 10.250
25 ELEGUA CIUDAD LAS PALMAS DE G.C.JUVENIL 10.000
26 GREDOS SAN DIEGOJUVENIL 9.850
27 CR VILADECANS BJUVENIL 9.750
28 GIMNÁSTICO FUENLABRADA MJUVENIL 9.700
29 ESCOLA XIMNASIA PAVILLONJUVENIL 9.600
30 CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑOJUVENIL 9.450
31 HORTALEZAJUVENIL 9.350
32 CLUB GR SERPENTINASJUVENIL 9.250
33 RITMICA MANRESAJUVENIL 9.250
34 GEIEGJUVENIL 9.200
35 CGR ATLETICO VALENCIAJUVENIL 8.650
36 CR VILADECANS AJUVENIL 8.300
37 CD RÍTMICA NICÉ RJUVENIL 8.250
38 CER PRATENCJUVENIL 8.000
39 RÍTMICA AUSARTAJUVENIL 7.700
40 CLUB RÍTMICA SITGES GARRAFJUVENIL 6.700
41 S. S. REYES JUVENIL 6.600
42 SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIALJUVENIL 6.550
43 CLUB DEPORTIVO SUPERNOVAJUVENIL 5.900
44 SPORTING ZARAGOZAJUVENIL 5.800
45 PATRICIAJUVENIL 5.750
46 GRD LEGANES MJUVENIL 5.650
47 CGR HOSPITALET DE L' INFANTJUVENIL 5.450
48 GIMNASTICA VORAMARJUVENIL 5.300
49 CLUB RITMICA LA MINAJUVENIL 5.000
50 GIMNASIA RITMICA GUADASSUARJUVENIL 3.550


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 SAKONETACADETE19.200
2 CASTRO URDIALESCADETE18.400
3 XIRIVELLACADETE15.900
4 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS CCADETE15.850
5 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS ACADETE15.200
6 CLUB ATZAR CADETE14.850
7 DONOSTICADETE14.700
8 CGR SANT JORDI D´ALCOICADETE14.600
9 EL ALAMO ACADETE14.250
10 ARGANZUELACADETE14.250
11 POZUELOCADETE13.400
12 CDE SIERRA MADRIDCADETE13.250
13 CEP RITMICA VALLECAS BCADETE13.200
14 IZAR LEKUCADETE12.850
15 CD RÍTMICA NICÉCADETE12.650
16 CARTHAGOCADETE12.500
17 C.G. LES MARINESCADETE11.950
18 XIMNASIA PAVILLONCADETE11.350
19 CR VILADECANS CADETE11.150
20 CORARENAL DE TENERIFECADETE11.050
21 CLUB RÍTMICA GIMVANES SPORTCADETE11.000
22 CLUB RÍTMICA BLANESCADETE10.950
23 SANTILLANA REOCINCADETE10.850
24 NATACION PAMPLONA PCADETE10.350
25 CGR ALBORAYACADETE10.150
26 RITMICA ALICANTECADETE10.050
27 C.G.R. RIVAS VACIAMADRIDCADETE9.700
28 GREDOS SAN DIEGOCADETE9.300
29 CLUB ESQUÍO FERROLCADETE9.100
30 RITMICA BOADILLACADETE9.000
31 ILARGUI CADETE8.900
32 CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMSCADETE8.850
33 CLUB ESCUELA GIMNASIA RÍTMICA ZARAGOZACADETE8.750
34 SUAYQACADETE8.650
35 HORTALEZACADETE8.450
36 CLUB RITMICA ALMACELLESCADETE8.100
37 EL ALAMO PCADETE7.900
38 CLUB RÍTMICA SITGES GARRAF CADETE7.550
39 GRD LEGANESCADETE7.350
40 HERCACADETE7.250
41 S. S. REYES CADETE6.150
42 RITMICA COSTA DAURADACADETE6.100
43 CLUB GIMNÀSTICA SANT CUGAT CADETE5.350
44 CGR UTEBOCADETE5.050
45 EDM CARTESCADETE5.050


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 CLUB RÍTMICA BLANESBENJAMIN BASE10.150
2 RÍTMICA SAN VICENTEBENJAMÍN BASE9.950
3 CGR ROQUETTE BENIFAIOBENJAMIN BASE9.250
4 MORVEDREBENJAMÍN BASE8.250
5 AE PARE MANYANETBENJAMÍN BASE7.900
6 A.E. VILABLAREIXBENJAMIN BASE6.750
7 SANTILLANA REOCINBENJAMIN BASE5.550
8 CGR ATLETICO VALENCIABENJAMIN BASE5.200
9 CD ZARAGOZANOBENJAMIN BASE5.000
10 CGR UTEBOBENJAMIN BASE4.800
11 C.G. TRAMUNTANABENJAMIN BASE4.150
12 XIMNASIA PAVILLONBENJAMIN BASE4.150
13 MARIA BARBEITOBENJAMIN BASE4.100
14 COSTAZUL CALVIABENJAMIN BASE3.700
15 CDE SIERRA MADRIDBENJAMIN BASE2.600


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 RITMICA GYM-PALBENJAMIN12.300
2 VILLA GETAFEBENJAMIN11.750
3 CGR LLIRIABENJAMIN11.500
4 ACORDES PONTEDEUMEBENJAMIN11.200
5 ALAIABENJAMIN11.100
6 CEGR ZARAGOZA PBENJAMIN10.700
7 CEGR ZARAGOZA MBENJAMIN10.450
8 CG LOGROÑOBENJAMIN9.900
9 C.E. BARNARITMICABENJAMIN9.650


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 ALAIAALEVÍN10.400
2 TENESAY ADEJEALEVÍN10.150
3 MABELALEVÍN 9.950
4 CGR ROQUETTE BENIFAIOALEVÍN9.600
5 ESCOLA XIMNASIA ACORDESALEVÍN9.400
6 XIMNASIA PAVILLONALEVÍN9.250
7 RITMICO COLOMBINOALEVÍN9.200
8 LA NUCIAALEVÍN 8.650
9 CD ZARAGOZANOALEVÍN8.650
10 DAYSANALEVÍN8.350
11 AE PARE MANYANETALEVÍN 7.850
12 RITMICA ADONEYALEVÍN7.850
13 CGR UTEBOALEVÍN7.400
14 ANSOÁINALEVÍN7.150
15 CG LOGROÑO ALEVÍN7.100
16 CGR ALBORAYAALEVÍN7.100
17 MORVEDREALEVÍN 6.600
18 CEGR ZARAGOZAALEVÍN6.500
19 ACORDES PONTEDEUMEALEVÍN6.400
20 ACORDES NARONALEVÍN5.500
21 ANAITASUNAALEVÍN5.400


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 CGR ALBORAYAPREBENJAMIN11.800
2 C.G. LES MARINESPREBENJAMIN11.600
3 RITMICA QUART DE POBLETPREBENJAMIN11.250
4 MORVEDRE GPREBENJAMIN11.000
5 LA VICTORIAPREBENJAMIN10.950
6 AE PARE MANYANETPREBENJAMIN10.650
7 OLEZAPREBENJAMIN10.450
8 CHAMARA PREBENJAMIN10.200
9 ESCOLA XIMNASIA ACORDESPREBENJAMIN9.250
10 RITMICA ALICANTEPREBENJAMIN8.850
11 CD GIMNASIA PARQUESOLPREBENJAMIN8.150
12 CD ZARAGOZANOPREBENJAMIN7.750
13 LA GYMKANAPREBENJAMIN7.300


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 ANDER OLCOZOPEN13.500
2 ENEKO LAMBEAOPEN13.100
3 IVÁN FERNÁNDEZOPEN11.900
4 ALVARO PRADASOPEN11.150
5 RICARDO LEON MARINOPEN10.700
6 ALVARO PINOOPEN10.550
7 GERARD LOPEZOPEN8.850
8 RUBEN BRAÑA JALLASOPEN7.900
9 ADRIÁN MUNUERAOPEN7.450
10 RAZVAN ADRIÁN OPEN7.200
11 MIGUEL FDZ-COUTOOPEN6.700
12 ROBERTO ALVAREZ OPEN6.200
13 NICO GOZALEZ EVAGYMOPEN6.050
14 JUAN ANTONIO LAGUNAOPEN6.000
15 SERGI BUIGUESOPEN5.550
16 UNAI ARRIETAOPEN4.950
17 ILIADIS GIANNISOPEN4.950
18 CRISTOFER BENITEZOPEN4.500
19 GÜISE MARTIN OPEN4.200


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 FELIPE SUSOPRE JUNIOR9.250
2 HERNÁN SIO TRILLOPRE JUNIOR9.150
3 AARON AMOR PARDOPRE JUNIOR8.300
4 IZAN LAHOZ HERNÁNDEZPRE JUNIOR8.100
5 ROI BOUZAS CAPAPRE JUNIOR7.350
6 NOÉ CHARLIN CHAZOPRE JUNIOR6.550
7 UNAI SÁNCHEZ PRE JUNIOR6.500
8 JUAN VÁZQUEZ PRE JUNIOR6.350
9 JOSE CABRERAPRE JUNIOR6.300
10 DAMIAN GOMEZ PRE JUNIOR5.350
11 MANUEL ARANDA PRE JUNIOR4.000


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 CLUB ATZAR INFANTIL16.800
2 SAKONETAINFANTIL16.300
3 CE ESTHER DOMÍNGUEZ INFANTIL15.550
4 ESCOLA XIMNASIA ACORDESINFANTIL14.650
5 CGRD SAN FERNANDOINFANTIL14.200
6 CG LOGROÑO INFANTIL13.400
7 RITMICA ADONEYINFANTIL12.850
8 CGR ROQUETTE BENIFAIOINFANTIL12.200
9 MANIOTASINFANTIL11.000
10 CD ZARAGOZANOINFANTIL10.850
11 S.M. LAGUNAKINFANTIL10.800
12 VICENTE ALEIXANDREINFANTIL10.650
13 PRAXISINFANTIL10.600
14 DEPORTIVO LLEDÓINFANTIL10.550
15 VILLA GETAFE INFANTIL10.150
16 CETED GIMNASIA VITORIAINFANTIL9.600
17 ALAIAINFANTIL9.550
18 ALCOBENDAS CHAMARTÍNINFANTIL9.200
19 ALMARA BURJASSOTINFANTIL8.600
20 ANAITASUNAINFANTIL8.000
21 C.E. BARNARITMICAINFANTIL7.500
22 ECAINFANTIL7.250
23 MARIA BARBEITOINFANTIL6.200
24 ACORDES NARONINFANTIL5.800
25 CEGR ZARAGOZA MINFANTIL5.050


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 ALAIASENIOR19.200
2 IPURUASENIOR18.600
3 BATISTANASENIOR18.200
4 SANT CUGAT SENIOR18.150
5 CGRD SAN FERNANDOSENIOR18.000
6 POZUELOSENIOR17.150
7 CEP RITMICA VALLECASSENIOR17.000
8 S.M. LAGUNAKSENIOR16.350
9 ALCOBENDAS CHAMARTÍNSENIOR16.000
10 ANAITASUNA MSENIOR15.750
11 CEGR ZARAGOZASENIOR15.700
12 CDE SIERRA MADRIDSENIOR15.550
13 ESCOLA XIMNASIA ACORDESSENIOR15.400
14 CHAMARA SENIOR15.300
15 RITMICA QUART DE POBLETSENIOR15.000
16 GREDOS SAN DIEGOSENIOR14.950
17 XIMNASIA PAVILLONSENIOR14.500
18 CGR LLIRIASENIOR14.400
19 ANAITASUNA PSENIOR14.250
20 DEPORTIVO VALLADOLID SENIOR13.850
21 RÍTMICA SAN VICENTESENIOR13.450
22 DONOSTISENIOR12.750
23 RITMICA BOADILLASENIOR12.400
24 DAYSANSENIOR12.300
25 C.G. TRAMUNTANASENIOR12.250
26 SÍCORISSENIOR12.200
27 VICENTE ALEIXANDRESENIOR11.700
28 EVANGIM SANTA CRUZSENIOR11.450
29 CIUDAD DE CEHEGINSENIOR11.400
30 RITMICO COLOMBINOSENIOR11.300
31 MARIA BARBEITOSENIOR11.000
32 CD ZARAGOZANO DE GIMNASIASENIOR9.300
33 RITMICA VITORIA SUPRASENIOR9.150
34 PRAXISSENIOR9.050
35 MANIOTASSENIOR9.050
36 RECTA FINALSENIOR8.000
37 S.M. LAGUNAKSENIOR7.900
38 IGNIUMSENIOR7.150
39 RITMICA GAEESENIOR5.850


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 TOLOSA C.FJUNIOR16.250
2 IPURUAJUNIOR13.850
3 A.E. VILABLAREIXJUNIOR13.800
4 DONOSTIJUNIOR13.650
5 ANAITASUNAJUNIOR12.950
6 CG LOGROÑO JUNIOR12.850
7 ALAIAJUNIOR12.300
8 CGRD SAN FERNANDOJUNIOR11.550
9 CGR LLIRIAJUNIOR11.100
10 CEGR ZARAGOZA MJUNIOR11.100
11 RITMICA QUART DE POBLETJUNIOR10.950
12 SÍCORISJUNIOR10.500
13 CLUB ALCOBENDAS CHAMARTÍNJUNIOR10.350
14 ANSOÁINJUNIOR10.300
15 MOSCARDO SIGLO XXIJUNIOR10.300
16 CEGR ZARAGOZA PJUNIOR9.900
17 OLEZAJUNIOR9.800
18 AE PARE MANYANETJUNIOR9.250
19 MORVEDREJUNIOR9.150
20 LA VICTORIAJUNIOR9.100
21 CGR PRIMAVERA JUNIOR8.600
22 GREDOS SAN DIEGOJUNIOR8.450
23 CGR UTEBOJUNIOR8.350
24 CGR ALBORAYAJUNIOR7.550
25 CD ZARAGOZANO DE GIMNASIAJUNIOR6.850
26 CEG TORREJÓNJUNIOR6.300
27 IGNIUMJUNIOR6.300
28 ACORDES NARONJUNIOR6.200
29 CLUB GIMNÀSTICA SANT CUGAT JUNIOR6.150
30 S.M. LAGUNAKJUNIOR5.900
31 XIMNASIA PAVILLONJUNIOR4.000


Posición Club Categoría Puntuación
1 BATISTANAPRIMERA CATEGORÍA22.900
2 CEP RITMICA VALLECASPRIMERA CATEGORÍA20.450
3 SAKONETAPRIMERA CATEGORÍA19.400
4 POZUELOPRIMERA CATEGORÍA19.050
5 ALAIAPRIMERA CATEGORÍA18.450
6 CGR ROQUETTE BENIFAIOPRIMERA CATEGORÍA18.300
7 TOLOSA C.FPRIMERA CATEGORÍA17.450
8 CEG TORREJÓNPRIMERA CATEGORÍA17.300
9 PRAXISPRIMERA CATEGORÍA17.150
10 CEGR ZARAGOZAPRIMERA CATEGORÍA16.100
11 CGRD SAN FERNANDOPRIMERA CATEGORÍA16.000
12 RITMICA GYM-PALPRIMERA CATEGORÍA14.850